INICIO

World Rally Championship

Calendario del Rally

Monte Carlo 25.01.-28.01.2018
Suecia 15.02.-18.02.2018
México 08.03.-11.03.2018
Francia 05.04.-.08.04.2018
Argentina 26.04.-29.04.2018
Portugal 17.05.-20.05.2018
Italia 07.06.-10.06.2018
Finlandia 26.07.-29.07.2018
Alemania 16.08.-19.08.2018
Turquia 13.09.-16.09.2018
Gran Bretaña 04.10.-07.10.2018
España 25.10.-28.10.2018
Australia 15.11.-18.11.2018

Resultados

Pilotos

1. Sébastien OGIER 84
2. Thierry NEUVILLE 67
3. Ott TÄNAK 45
4. Andreas MIKKELSEN 41
5. Kris MEEKE 36
6. Esapekka LAPPI 36
7. Jari-Matti LATVALA 31
8. Dani SORDO 30
9. Craig BREEN 20
10. Elfyn EVANS 18
11. Sébastien LOEB 15
12. Hayden PADDON 10
13. Mads OSTBERG 8
14. Pontus TIDEMAND 6
15. Jan KOPECKY 5
16. Bryan BOUFFIER 4
17. Teemu SUNINEN 4
18. Gus GREENSMITH 2
19. Pedro HELLER 1
20. Yoann BONATO 1

Fabricantes

1.  Hyundai Shell Mobis WRT 111
2. M-Sport Ford World Rally Team 107
3.  Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT 93
4. Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT 81

Últimas noticias