INICIO

World Rally Championship

Calendario del Rally

Monte Carlo 25.01.-28.01.2018
Suecia 15.02.-18.02.2018
México 08.03.-11.03.2018
Francia 05.04.-.08.04.2018
Argentina 26.04.-29.04.2018
Portugal 17.05.-20.05.2018
Italia 07.06.-10.06.2018
Finlandia 26.07.-29.07.2018
Alemania 16.08.-19.08.2018
Turquia 13.09.-16.09.2018
Gran Bretaña 04.10.-07.10.2018
España 25.10.-28.10.2018
Australia 15.11.-18.11.2018

Resultados

Pilotos

1. Sébastien OGIER 100
2. Thierry NEUVILLE 90
3. Ott TÄNAK 72
4. Andreas MIKKELSEN 54
5. Dani SORDO 45
6. Kris MEEKE 43
7. Esapekka LAPPI 40
8. Jari-Matti LATVALA 31
9. Elfyn EVANS 26
10. Craig BREEN 20
11. Sébastien LOEB 15
12. Hayden PADDON 10
13. Mads OSTBERG 8
14. Pontus TIDEMAND 7
15. Teemu SUNINEN 6
16. Jan KOPECKY 5
17. Bryan BOUFFIER 4
18. Gus GREENSMITH 2
19. Pedro HELLER 1
20. Yoann BONATO 1

Fabricantes

1.  Hyundai Shell Mobis WRT 144
2. M-Sport Ford World Rally Team 129
3. Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT 124
4. Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT 93

Últimas noticias