INICIO

León
25°
Parcialmente nublado
07:1218:48 CST
Se siente como: 25°C
Viento: 8km/h 150°
Humedad: 19%
Presión: 1024.5mbar
Índice UV: 2
MieJueVie
min 10°C
27/11°C
27/12°C

World Rally Championship

Calendario del Rally

Monte Carlo 25.01.-28.01.2018
Suecia 15.02.-18.02.2018
México 08.03.-11.03.2018
Francia 05.04.-.08.04.2018
Argentina 26.04.-29.04.2018
Portugal 17.05.-20.05.2018
Italia 07.06.-10.06.2018
Finlandia 26.07.-29.07.2018
Alemania 16.08.-19.08.2018
Turquia 13.09.-16.09.2018
Gran Bretaña 04.10.-07.10.2018
España 25.10.-28.10.2018
Australia 15.11.-18.11.2018

Resultados

Pilotos

1. Thierry NEUVILLE 41
2. Sébastien OGIER 31
3. Esapekka LAPPI 23
4. Jari-Matti LATVALA 23
5. Ott TÄNAK 21
6. Andreas MIKKELSEN 21
7. Craig BREEN 20
8. Kris MEEKE 17
9. Hayden PADDON 10
10. Elfyn EVANS 8
11. Mads OSTBERG 8
12.  Teemu SUNINEN 4
13.  Bryan BOUFFIER 4
14. Jan KOPECKY 1

 

 

Fabricantes

1.  Hyundai Shell Mobis WRT 54
2. Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT 53
3.  Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT 46
4.  M-Sport Ford World Rally Team 43

Últimas noticias