HOME

León
13°
Mayormente nublado
07:1920:09 CDT
Se siente como: 13°C
Viento: 0km/h 30°
Humedad: 70%
Presión: 1026.2mbar
Índice UV: 0
MieJueVie
31/13°C
29/13°C
30/13°C

World Rally Championship

Rally Calendar

Monte Carlo 25.01.-28.01.2018
Sweden 15.02.-18.02.2018
México 08.03.-11.03.2018
France 05.04.-.08.04.2018
Argentina 26.04.-29.04.2018
Portugal 17.05.-20.05.2018
Italy 07.06.-10.06.2018
Finland 26.07.-29.07.2018
Germany 16.08.-19.08.2018
Turkey 13.09.-16.09.2018
Great Britain 04.10.-07.10.2018
Spain 25.10.-28.10.2018
Australia 15.11.-18.11.2018

Results

Drivers

1. Sébastien OGIER 84
2. Thierry NEUVILLE 67
3. Ott TÄNAK 45
4. Andreas MIKKELSEN 41
5. Kris MEEKE 36
6. Esapekka LAPPI 36
7. Jari-Matti LATVALA 31
8. Dani SORDO 30
9. Craig BREEN 20
10. Elfyn EVANS 18
11. Sébastien LOEB 15
12. Hayden PADDON 10
13. Mads OSTBERG 8
14. Pontus TIDEMAND 6
15. Jan KOPECKY 5
16. Bryan BOUFFIER 4
17. Teemu SUNINEN 4
18. Gus GREENSMITH 2
19. Pedro HELLER 1
20. Yoann BONATO 1

Manufacturer Teams

1.  Hyundai Shell Mobis WRT 111
2. M-Sport Ford World Rally Team 107
3. Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT 93
4. Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT 81

LASTEST NEWS