HOME

León
18°
Parcialmente nublado
07:1018:49 CST
Se siente como: 18°C
Viento: 8km/h 20°
Humedad: 36%
Presión: 1025.8mbar
Índice UV: 0
VieSabDom
min 11°C
27/11°C
27/11°C

World Rally Championship

Rally Calendar

Monte Carlo 25.01.-28.01.2018
Sweden 15.02.-18.02.2018
México 08.03.-11.03.2018
France 05.04.-.08.04.2018
Argentina 26.04.-29.04.2018
Portugal 17.05.-20.05.2018
Italy 07.06.-10.06.2018
Finland 26.07.-29.07.2018
Germany 16.08.-19.08.2018
Turkey 13.09.-16.09.2018
Great Britain 04.10.-07.10.2018
Spain 25.10.-28.10.2018
Australy 15.11.-18.11.2018

Results

Pilots

1. Thierry NEUVILLE 41
2. Sébastien OGIER 31
3. Esapekka LAPPI 23
4. Jari-Matti LATVALA 23
5. Ott TÄNAK 21
6. Andreas MIKKELSEN 21
7. Craig BREEN 20
8. Kris MEEKE 17
9. Hayden PADDON 10
10. Elfyn EVANS 8
11. Mads OSTBERG 8
12.  Teemu SUNINEN 4
13.  Bryan BOUFFIER 4
14. Jan KOPECKY 1

 

 

Manufacturer Teams

1.  Hyundai Shell Mobis WRT 54
2. Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT 53
3.  Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT 46
4.  M-Sport Ford World Rally Team 43

LASTEST NEWS