HOME

León
16°
Mayormente nublado
07:0520:30 CDT
Se siente como: 16°C
Viento: 0km/h 150°
Humedad: 91%
Presión: 1011.2mbar
Índice UV: 0
MaMxJu
24/15°C
25/15°C
23/14°C

World Rally Championship

Rally Calendar

Monte Carlo 25.01.-28.01.2018
Sweden 15.02.-18.02.2018
México 08.03.-11.03.2018
France 05.04.-.08.04.2018
Argentina 26.04.-29.04.2018
Portugal 17.05.-20.05.2018
Italy 07.06.-10.06.2018
Finland 26.07.-29.07.2018
Germany 16.08.-19.08.2018
Turkey 13.09.-16.09.2018
Great Britain 04.10.-07.10.2018
Spain 25.10.-28.10.2018
Australia 15.11.-18.11.2018

Results

Drivers

1. Thierry NEUVILLE 149
2. Sébastien OGIER 122
3. Ott TÄNAK 77
4. Esapekka LAPPI 70
5. Dani SORDO 60
6. Andreas MIKKELSEN 56
7. Elfyn EVANS 46
8. Kris MEEKE 43
9. Jari-Matti LATVALA 37
10. Craig BREEN 34
11. Mads OSTBERG 26
12. Teemu SUNINEN 24
13. Hayden PADDON 22
14. Sébastien LOEB 15
15. Pontus TIDEMAND 11
16. Jan KOPECKY 9
17. Bryan BOUFFIER 4
18. Gus GREENSMITH 2
19. Lukasz PIENIAZEK 2
20. Pedro HELLER 1
21. Yoann BONATO 1
22. Stephane LEFEBVRE 1

Manufacturer Teams

1. Hyundai Shell Mobis WRT 212
2. M-Sport Ford World Rally Team 184
3. Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT 161
4. Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT 129

LASTEST NEWS